New Vancouver Lofts - Updated Daily › Coal Harbour

  
  
Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 3 of 3 properties 
  • 1202 1499 W Pender Street, Vancouver
    $2,280,000
    Wake up to the ocean in one of Coal Harbour''s most refined waterfront residences at West Pender Place. This elegant home offers sweeping ocean views from every room, creating a constant sense of calm...
    MLS: R3085791 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $7,384
    SIZE: 1,565 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $1457 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,681
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty

  • 402 1477 W Pender Street, Vancouver
    $978,000
    Wow! Priced $100,000 below assessed value, this is a rare chance to own a luxury live/work home in the heart of Coal Harbour. This beautifully updated 1 bd home features a separate flex area, ideal fo...
    MLS: R3073767 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,358
    SIZE: 890 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $1099 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $868
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 1201 1499 W Pender Street, Vancouver
    $1,498,000
    West Pender Place is an award-winning luxury building in Coal Harbour, celebrated for its contemporary architecture, quality craftsmanship, and resort-style amenities. This bright 2-bedroom, 2-bathroo...
    MLS: R3068871 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,332
    SIZE: 1,092 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $1372 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,171
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Sussex