Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 199 properties 
  • 302 2330 Maple Street, Vancouver
    $469,900
    Excellent value for this top-floor studio nestled in central Kitsilano. This bright, renovated home offers a functional layout featuring a sleeping nook and ample storage. Add a sliding partition for ...
    MLS: R3111715 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $1,603
    SIZE: 453 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $1037 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $331
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 204 2628 Yew Street, Vancouver
    $478,000
    Best Value in Kitsilano! With Parking! One of the best value opportunities in Kitsilano! This intelligently designed 478sqft Studio home offers a rare combination of functionality & quality updates-al...
    MLS: R3121092 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,983
    SIZE: 478 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2000
    $/SqFt: $1000 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $309
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

  • 207 2288 W Broadway, Vancouver
    $538,800
    SUPER CUTE & QUIET WEST FACING STUDIO + DEN IN THE HEART OF KITSILANO! Loft Style with 11 ft ceilings, floor to ceiling windows, no wasted space & no one above you! Open kitchen with high end SS appli...
    MLS: R3118894 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $1,827
    SIZE: 496 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $1086 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $328
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Stilhavn Real Estate Services

  • 206 1978 Vine Street, Vancouver
    $538,800
    LISTED BELOW ASSESSED VALUE IN THE HEART OF KITSILANO! Check ALL the boxes, lots of natural light, corner unit with West facing 107 SF Patio! Concrete building, VIEWS, in- suite laundry, parking, over...
    MLS: R3110662 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $1,756
    SIZE: 501 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $1075 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $385
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: One Percent Realty Ltd.

  • 303 2125 W 2nd Avenue, Vancouver
    $579,000
    North of 4th 1 bedroom classic Kits condo with mountain views!! Cute as a button, this spacious, open concept home with hardwood floors throughout has been updated over the years to make it the perfe...
    MLS: R3116623 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,867
    SIZE: 576 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1967
    $/SqFt: $1005 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $386
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty

  • 207 2080 Maple Street, Vancouver
    $599,000
    KITS LIVING AT ITS BEST! Welcome home to the spacious 1 bedroom quiet corner suite in the heart of Kitsilano, just off vibrant West 4th. Stylish updated with bamboo kitchen cabinetry, granite counters...
    MLS: R3114895 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,912
    SIZE: 685 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $874 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $506
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group Seafair Realty

  • 102 2458 York Avenue, Vancouver
    $599,900
    If you''ve always dreamed about living that Kitsilano Lifestyle, here''s your chance! This immaculate 1 bedroom 1 bathroom 560 square foot North facing unit with peak-a-boo mountain views from the liv...
    MLS: R3113994 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,909
    SIZE: 560 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1979
    $/SqFt: $1071 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $650
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX LIFESTYLES REALTY

  • 305 2025 W 2nd Avenue, Vancouver
    $625,000
    Welcome to your new home at The Sea Breeze, a beautifully updated and spacious 711sqft 1-bedroom corner home in the heart of Kitsilano. This move-in ready Vancouver condo features refinished floors, f...
    MLS: R3113470 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,036
    SIZE: 711 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1967
    $/SqFt: $879 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $438
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Real Broker

  • 305 2330 Maple Street, Vancouver
    $628,800
    PENTHOUSE LIVING IN KITSILANO WITH VIEWS! Corner home enjoys beautiful light and a fantastic floorplan with views to the city and mountains. Super functional and generous sized kitchen. Huge living a...
    MLS: R3101702 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,904
    SIZE: 655 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $960 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $414
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Masters Realty

  • 202 2195 W 5th Avenue, Vancouver
    $649,998
    Meticulously renovated 1 bed 1 bath condo in the heart of Kitsilano. Thoughtfully designed with an efficient, open-concept layout, this bright and inviting space features a charming bay window that fi...
    MLS: R3109416 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,089
    SIZE: 545 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1987
    $/SqFt: $1193 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $386
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 710 2228 W Broadway, Vancouver
    $650,000
    Beautiful corner suite at The Vine in the heart of Kitsilano. Bright, updated home with panoramic mountain, ocean & city views through expansive windows. Open-concept layout with excellent flow, featu...
    MLS: R3095972 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,295
    SIZE: 586 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $1109 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $379
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Reva Realty Group Inc.

  • 103 2040 Cornwall Avenue, Vancouver
    $650,000
    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION-THE HEART OF KITS POINT. Situated across from the sands of Kits Beach. This 641 sq ft 1 BR spacious garden-level suite features an oversized 214 sq ft patio. This outdoor s...
    MLS: R3117925 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,905
    SIZE: 641 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1972
    $/SqFt: $1014 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $419
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty

  • 249 2565 W Broadway, Vancouver
    $689,000
    Kitsilano living at its finest. Trafalgar Mews is located in the shopping , entertainment hub. The building has been very well managed and maintained, rain screened and updated. The suite has been upd...
    MLS: R3096250 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,039
    SIZE: 666 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $1035 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $373
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 104 2475 York Avenue, Vancouver
    $695,000
    Prime Kitsilano location, north of Fourth, just steps to the beach, shops, and some of the city’s best cafés and restaurants. Embrace the ultimate West Coast lifestyle, ocean breezes & morning cof...
    MLS: R3115109 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,233
    SIZE: 672 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1975
    $/SqFt: $1034 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $503
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 304 2525 Blenheim Street, Vancouver
    $697,000
    The Mack – boutique living in the heart of vibrant Kitsilano! Open-concept 824 sqft 1 Bedroom + office(flex space) unit, fully renovated a few years ago. Features Miele cooktop w/ hood, Caesarstone ...
    MLS: R3110379 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,523
    SIZE: 787 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $886 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $413
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 3018 W 4th Avenue, Vancouver
    $699,000
    Situated in the iconic Spanish-inspired Santa Barbara complex, this rarely available single-level townhome offers a versatile one-bedroom plus den layout with dual access via a gated entrance off West...
    MLS: R3108225 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,251
    SIZE: 650 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $1075 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $442
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Heller Murch Realty

  • 203 2287 W 3rd Avenue, Vancouver
    $699,000
    Rare opportunity in a boutique, rain-screened building in prime Kitsilano, north of West 4th. This bright corner home offers a wraparound deck with peek-a-boo North Shore mountain views and a spacious...
    MLS: R3113843 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,258
    SIZE: 612 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1986
    $/SqFt: $1142 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $394
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 203 1425 Cypress Street, Vancouver
    $699,000
    Desireable condo living on KITS POINT just steps to world famous Kits Beach! Bright one bdrm CORNER unit close to everything Kits has to offer.This charming condo incls in-suite laundry, 1 secure park...
    MLS: R3105961 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,342
    SIZE: 712 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1978
    $/SqFt: $982 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $584
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 304 1825 W 8th Avenue, Vancouver
    $699,000
    This is the one: Top floor corner 1 + den home on a cherry tree lined street in Kits, filled with natural light. Renovated in 2023, this home has a new kitchen and bathroom, beautiful flooring through...
    MLS: R3116267 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,940
    SIZE: 750 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $932 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $476
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Northwest

  • 117 2416 W 3rd Avenue, Vancouver
    $699,900
    Beautifully renovated one of a kind 1 bedroom with an enormous garden patio facing north. Renovation in 2014 included new kitchen, bathroom, flooring, paint, mouldings, pantry, and smooth ceiling. Ope...
    MLS: R3108381 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,225
    SIZE: 653 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1978
    $/SqFt: $1072 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $398
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

Related Searches:
Kitsilano