Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 88 properties 
  • 311 1630 W 1st Avenue, Vancouver
    $489,000
    Bright south-facing studio in the popular freehold strata building The Galleria! Features giant sunny balcony plus secure underground parking #117 & storage locker #12. Beautifully renovated in 2026 w...
    MLS: R3121837 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $1,675
    SIZE: 445 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $1099 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $374
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Pospischil Realty Group

  • 21 1201 Lamey''s Mill Road, Vancouver
    $499,000
    Experience the best of Vancouver living in this beautifully renovated townhome with 1,057 sqft over 3 floors. Located in a boutique waterfront building surrounded by mature gardens, this home offers e...
    MLS: R3042688 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,255
    SIZE: 1,057 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1980
    $/SqFt: $472 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $641
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty

  • 305 1783 Manitoba Street, Vancouver
    $499,000
    Efficient floor plan with modern finishings in a great building in Olympic Village. Treed outlook with lots of natural light. Very large den and in-suite laundry. Unit also has secured underground par...
    MLS: R3123193 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,795
    SIZE: 478 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $1044 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $365
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Western Pine Realty

  • 309 159 W 2nd Avenue, Vancouver
    $499,900
    Olympic Village living, Tower Green @ West welcomes you! Jr 1 bed+flex w/ efficient layout. Floor-2-ceiling windows & abundant natural lite facing South. Contemporary yet warm kitchen w/ lovely millwo...
    MLS: R3115969 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,802
    SIZE: 469 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $1066 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $326
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 524 1783 Manitoba Street, Vancouver
    $520,000
    Experience vibrant Olympic Village living at ‘Residences at West’. This efficiently designed 468 sqft junior 1 bed + den offers a smart open layout on the quiet side of building, ideal for first-t...
    MLS: R3117253 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,803
    SIZE: 468 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $1111 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $365
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 303 1508 Mariner Walk, Vancouver
    $524,900
    Welcome to Mariner Point, a spacious 1 bedroom home in one of Vancouver’s most desirable neighbourhoods, just steps from Granville Island and the seawall. Surrounded by the scenic False Creek lagoon...
    MLS: R3121113 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,609
    SIZE: 851 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1984
    $/SqFt: $617 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $570
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 611 1783 Manitoba Street, Vancouver
    $548,000
    New to Market! Amazing south facing unit in the Residences at West. The SOUTH exposure allows you to enjoy tons of sun lights. Well designed layout can ensure the best use of every corner of each room...
    MLS: R3094795 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,827
    SIZE: 474 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $1156 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $365
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: 1NE Collective Realty Inc.

  • 1501 1768 Cook Street, Vancouver
    $560,000
    Experience luxury & convenience at Avenue One, built by award-winning Concord Pacific in Vancouver''s Olympic Village. This stunning 1BED 1 BATH condo features a full Miele appliance package, Europe...
    MLS: R3103277 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,943
    SIZE: 466 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1202 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $369
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 257 108 W 1st Avenue, Vancouver
    $569,000
    Experience modern living in the heart of Olympic Village at Wall Centre False Creek. This bright and efficiently designed 1-bedroom home features new flooring installed in 2025, an open-concept layout...
    MLS: R3096275 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,737
    SIZE: 438 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $1299 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $312
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 704 123 W 1st Avenue, Vancouver
    $599,900
    At the heart of Olympic Village, this intelligently designed 1 Bedroom home offers a rare combination of VIEWS & LAYOUT efficiency. The open-concept interior flows seamlessly to a private balcony show...
    MLS: R3116392 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,940
    SIZE: 574 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $1045 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $580
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 603 1768 Cook Street, Vancouver
    $628,000
    Luxurious 1 BR+ DEN unit by Concord Pacific with city, park & water view. Naturally well-lit with floor to ceiling windows and high quality flooring/finishings with detailed craftmanship throughout th...
    MLS: R3075889 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,903
    SIZE: 495 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1269 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $409
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 1405 168 W 1st Avenue, Vancouver
    $629,000
    Style meets function at Wall Centre False Creek. This updated one-bedroom and den in Olympic Village features an efficient open-concept layout with a den ideal for a home office, along with updated pa...
    MLS: R3116249 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,192
    SIZE: 530 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $1187 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $406
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Stonehaus Realty Corp.

  • 319 38 W 1st Avenue, Vancouver
    $635,000
    Welcome to The One, a pet-friendly False Creek home steps from the seawall and minutes to downtown. Built by award-winning Pinnacle International, offering light-filled interiors and sweeping views. E...
    MLS: R3111192 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,064
    SIZE: 547 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $1161 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $529
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Coldwell Banker Prestige Realty

  • 1401 1708 Columbia Street, Vancouver
    $638,000
    Wall Centre False Creek! Featuring one of the most functional layouts in the building with every square foot maximized for living, entertaining, and working. This bright 1 bed + den + office checks al...
    MLS: R3114736 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,161
    SIZE: 513 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $1244 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $406
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 616 159 W 2nd Avenue, Vancouver
    $643,000
    WATERFRONT LIVING IN TOWER GREEN AT WEST! The ultimate False Creek lifestyle with the Seawall steps away, easy access to Canada and Expo Line Skytrain stations, and a UBC bus stop outside. This south-...
    MLS: R3123526 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,133
    SIZE: 576 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $1116 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $410
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 605 1708 Columbia Street, Vancouver
    $649,900
    Step into this simply special urban one plus den apartment, perfectly positioned in the heart of Vancouver''s vibrant Olympic Village. Every detail of the open-concept layout has been thoughtfully des...
    MLS: R3120176 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,015
    SIZE: 523 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $1243 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $394
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 514 1708 Columbia Street, Vancouver
    $659,000
    Welcome to Wall Centre False Creek — a beautifully designed 1 bed, 1 bath home with parking, locker, and 590 sqft of exceptionally functional living space. Thoughtfully laid out to maximize every sq...
    MLS: R3123916 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,333
    SIZE: 590 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $1117 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $453
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Masters Realty

  • 707 108 W 1st Avenue, Vancouver
    $668,000
    South-facing 1 Bed+ Flex+ Den offering an efficient and highly functional layout-ideal for first-time buyers. Located in Olympic Village''s sought-after Wall Centre, this home features a chef-inspired...
    MLS: R3112325 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,189
    SIZE: 584 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $1144 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $411
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Masters Realty

  • 606 159 W 2nd Avenue, Vancouver
    $674,800
    Modern living at Tower Green at West in False Creek Village! This well-appointed 1 Bed + Den+ Flex features quality finishes throughout, floor-to-ceiling windows, and a covered deck showcasing open ci...
    MLS: R3114270 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,298
    SIZE: 608 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $1110 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $425
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 304 2055 Yukon Street, Vancouver
    $679,000
    Experience the best of False Creek at the Montreux! This bright 669 sq ft 1 Bed + Den + Flex home features both a light filled Solarium and a private Balcony: With 9'' ceilings, Cherry wood floors, an...
    MLS: R3119202 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,039
    SIZE: 669 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $1015 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $406
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

Related Searches:
False Creek